Skip Navigation

Southeastern

Departures
Arrivals
Last updated: 15:24

Journey Types
Travel Dates
Out
Out
Today
Dep
Return
Return
Today
Dep
Passengers

You cannot have more than 9 passengers

Railcards

You cannot have more railcards than passengers

Add a railcard

Station details

There was a problem loading the station details.

Live departures & arrivals for Huddersfield

Departures
Arrivals
Live departures for Huddersfield
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
14:56 Stalybridge Platform 1 1 15:30 34 mins late See details on departure to Stalybridge
15:21 Newcastle Platform 8 8 15:25 4 mins late See details on departure to Newcastle
15:27 Middlesbrough Platform 8 8 15:29 2 mins late See details on departure to Middlesbrough
15:30 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 1 1 15:34 4 mins late See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
15:31 Wakefield Westgate Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Wakefield Westgate
15:40 Manchester Airport Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Manchester Airport
15:46 Scarborough Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Scarborough
15:50 Leeds via Halifax & Bradford Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Leeds via Halifax & Bradford
15:56 Manchester Piccadilly Platform 1 1 16:05 9 mins late See details on departure to Manchester Piccadilly
15:56 York Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to York
15:59 Leeds Platform 4A 4A On time See details on departure to Leeds
16:02 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
16:11 Manchester Airport Platform 1 1 Delayed See details on departure to Manchester Airport
16:13 Hull Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Hull
16:13 Sheffield Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Sheffield
16:15 Southport Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Southport
16:21 Newcastle Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Newcastle
16:27 Middlesbrough Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Middlesbrough
16:30 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
16:31 Wakefield Westgate Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Wakefield Westgate
16:40 Manchester Piccadilly Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Manchester Piccadilly
16:46 Scarborough Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Scarborough
16:48 Blackburn Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Blackburn
16:50 Leeds via Halifax & Bradford Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Leeds via Halifax & Bradford
16:55 York Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to York
16:56 Manchester Piccadilly Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Manchester Piccadilly
16:59 Leeds Platform 4A 4A On time See details on departure to Leeds
17:02 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
17:11 Manchester Airport Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Manchester Airport
17:13 Hull Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Hull
17:13 Sheffield Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Sheffield
17:15 Wigan Wallgate Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Wigan Wallgate
17:21 Newcastle Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Newcastle
Live arrivals at Huddersfield
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
14:55 Hull Platform 1 1 15:29 34 mins late See details on departure to Hull
15:20 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 8 8 15:24 4 mins late See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
15:26 Manchester Airport Platform 8 8 15:28 2 mins late See details on departure to Manchester Airport
15:28 Scarborough Platform 1 1 15:33 5 mins late See details on departure to Scarborough
15:35 Leeds Platform 4A 4A On time See details on departure to Leeds
15:38 York Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to York
15:42 Manchester Victoria Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Manchester Victoria
15:45 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
15:45 Selby Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Selby
15:49 Sheffield Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Sheffield
15:55 Hull Platform 1 1 16:04 9 mins late See details on departure to Hull
16:01 Newcastle Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Newcastle
16:10 Middlesbrough Platform 1 1 Delayed See details on departure to Middlesbrough
16:12 Stalybridge Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Stalybridge
16:17 Wakefield Westgate Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Wakefield Westgate
16:20 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
16:26 Manchester Airport Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Manchester Airport
16:28 Scarborough Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Scarborough
16:36 Leeds Platform 6 6 On time See details on departure to Leeds
16:39 Newcastle Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Newcastle
16:42 Manchester Victoria Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Manchester Victoria
16:45 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street
16:45 Selby Platform 4A 4A On time See details on departure to Selby
16:49 Sheffield Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Sheffield
16:54 Manchester Airport Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Manchester Airport
16:55 Hull Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Hull
17:01 Newcastle Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Newcastle
17:10 Middlesbrough Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Middlesbrough
17:11 Wigan Wallgate Platform 4B 4B On time See details on departure to Wigan Wallgate
17:13 Manchester Piccadilly Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Manchester Piccadilly
17:17 Wakefield Westgate Platform 5 5 On time See details on departure to Wakefield Westgate
17:20 Liverpool Lime Street Platform 8 8 On time See details on departure to Liverpool Lime Street

timetables for Huddersfield

No timetables.