Skip Navigation

Southeastern

Departures
Arrivals

Journey Types
Travel Dates
Out
Out
Today
Dep
Return
Return
Today
Dep
Passengers

You cannot have more than 9 passengers

Railcards

You cannot have more railcards than passengers

Add a railcard

Station details

There was a problem loading the station details.

Live departures & arrivals for Eastbourne

Departures
Arrivals
Live departures for Eastbourne
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
20:20 Ore Platform 1 1 20:29 9 mins late See details on departure to Ore
20:31 London Victoria Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
20:45 Brighton Platform 3 3 20:53 8 mins late See details on departure to Brighton
21:03 Brighton Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Brighton
21:09 Ashford International via Hastings Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Ashford International via Hastings
21:18 Ore Platform 2 2 21:19 1 min late See details on departure to Ore
21:31 London Victoria Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
21:45 Brighton Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Brighton
22:04 Brighton Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Brighton
22:09 Hastings Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Hastings
22:16 London Victoria Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
22:20 Hastings Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Hastings
Live arrivals at Eastbourne
Due Destination Platform Expected further details 
20:15 London Victoria Platform 1 1 20:28 13 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
20:26 Ore Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Ore
20:34 Brighton Platform 2 2 20:38 4 mins late See details on departure to Brighton
20:39 Ashford International Platform 3 3 20:52 13 mins late See details on departure to Ashford International
20:48 London Victoria Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
20:56 Ore Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to Ore
21:04 Brighton Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Brighton
21:12 London Victoria Platform 2 2 21:18 6 mins late See details on departure to London Victoria
21:26 Ore Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Ore
21:39 Ashford International Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Ashford International
21:49 London Victoria Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to London Victoria
22:00 Ore Platform 2 2 On time See details on departure to Ore
22:04 Brighton Platform 3 3 On time See details on departure to Brighton
22:12 London Victoria Platform 1 1 On time See details on departure to London Victoria

timetables for Eastbourne

No timetables.